Филип Соучек : Матчи
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
09.03.2022 | CZE | Яблонец | 1:1 | Спарта П | 90 |
2021-22, Лига конференций
24.02.2022 | СNL | Партизан | 2:1 | Спарта Прага | 90 | |||
17.02.2022 | СNL | Спарта Прага | 0:1 | Партизан | 90 |
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
13.02.2022 | CZE | Спарта П | 2:2 | Виктория | 90 |
2021-22, Лига Европы
09.12.2021 | EL | Спарта Прага | 2:0 | Брондбю | 90 | 51 | ||
25.11.2021 | EL | Рейнджерс | 2:0 | Спарта Прага | 90 | |||
16.09.2021 | EL | Брондбю | 0:0 | Спарта Прага | 90 | 45 |
2021-22, Лига Чемпионов
10.08.2021 | CL | Монако | 3:1 | Спарта Прага | 90 | |||
03.08.2021 | CL | Спарта Прага | 0:2 | Монако | 90 |
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
31.07.2021 | CZE | Слован Л | 0:5 | Спарта П | 37 | 54 | 79 |
2021-22, Лига Чемпионов
28.07.2021 | CL | Спарта Прага | 2:0 | Рапид Вена | 90 |
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
24.07.2021 | CZE | Спарта П | 3:2 | Сигма | 90 |
2020-21, Чемпионат Чехии
23.05.2021 | CZE | Богемианс 1905 | 1:2 | Спарта П | 90 | |||
21.04.2021 | CZE | Пардубице | 2:2 | Спарта П | 90 | |||
21.03.2021 | CZE | Динамо Ч-Б | 0:0 | Спарта П | 90 | |||
09.03.2021 | CZE | Спарта П | 4:0 | Пршибрам | 90 | |||
20.02.2021 | CZE | Злин | 0:3 | Спарта П | 90 | |||
14.02.2021 | CZE | Спарта П | 4:3 | Карвина | 90 | |||
30.01.2021 | CZE | Спарта П | 0:1 | Богемианс 1905 | 90 | |||
24.01.2021 | CZE | Спарта П | 1:0 | Млада Болеслав | 90 | |||
20.01.2021 | CZE | Опава | 0:3 | Спарта П | 90 | |||
22.12.2020 | CZE | Спарта П | 1:1 | Слован Л | 90 |
2020-21, Лига Европы
10.12.2020 | EL | Спарта Прага | 0:1 | Милан | 90 | |||
03.12.2020 | EL | Лилль | 2:1 | Спарта Прага | 81 | 81 | ||
26.11.2020 | EL | Спарта Прага | 4:1 | Селтик | 24 | 67 | 90 |
2020-21, Чемпионат Чехии
30.08.2020 | CZE | Спарта П | 3:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
22.08.2020 | CZE | Зброёвка | 1:4 | Спарта П | 90 |
2019-20, Чемпионат Чехии
28.06.2020 | CZE | Опава | 0:0 | Пршибрам | 90 | |||
23.06.2020 | CZE | Карвина | 0:0 | Опава | 90 | |||
14.06.2020 | CZE | Опава | 2:0 | Динамо Ч-Б | 90 | 62 | ||
07.06.2020 | CZE | Опава | 1:1 | Словацко | 90 | |||
03.06.2020 | CZE | Опава | 0:1 | Богемианс 1905 | 90 | |||
31.05.2020 | CZE | Теплице | 2:2 | Опава | 90 | |||
27.05.2020 | CZE | Опава | 0:0 | Карвина | 90 | |||
29.11.2019 | CZE | Баник | 0:0 | Опава | 90 | |||
13.09.2019 | CZE | Сигма | 2:0 | Опава | 90 | |||
02.08.2019 | CZE | Опава | 0:2 | Баник | 90 | |||
20.07.2019 | CZE | Опава | 1:0 | Пршибрам | 90 | |||
14.07.2019 | CZE | Динамо Ч-Б | 0:1 | Опава | 90 |